ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15915293
nr 1591 5293
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, still life. Oil on panel, 30x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x35,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Stilleben. Olja på pannå, 30x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x35 cm
Monday January 22 2024
at 19:04:47